Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Grade Position Email@wcpss.net
Allen Kimberly AIG Teacher-AIG kallen5
Ateshian Lorraine PRE-K Instructional Assistant Special Programs lateshian
Baltz Linda K, 3, 5 Instructional Assistant lbaltz
Barnes Lisa LEP Teacher LEP/Intervention lmbarnes
Bias Stephanie Office Assistant Principal sbias
Blythe Hannah 1 Teacher hblythe
Boland Arielle 3 Teacher aboland
Bray Kate 2 Teacher kbray
Chapman Scott Art Art Teacher schapman1
Cnare Catherine 3 Teacher ccnare
Collins Lindsey K Teacher lcollins3
Cotter Kelly AU2 Teacher kcotter
Cruz Patricia 1, 2, 4 Instructional Assistant pcruz
Daniels Pam 1 Teacher pdaniels
Davis Brenda 5 Teacher bdavis2
Davis Sara Social Worker sdavis3
DeVarnne Jennifer K Teacher jdevarnne
DiNardo-Gray Nicole 5 Teacher ndinardo-gray
Duvenage Deidre 1 Teacher
Earl Laura AU2 Instructional Assistant Special Programs learl
Edwards Melissa Media Media Specialist medwards5
Ewing Carolyn 3 Teacher cewing
Fields Heather 1, 2, 4 Instructional Assistant hnfields
Ford Kelvin 1 Teacher kford3
Gage Rebecca PRE-K Teacher rgage
Gelm Amy 3 Teacher agelm
Gendron Emlyn 4 Teacher egendron
Gilbert Christopher 5 Teacher cgilbert
Groseclose Emily 1 Teacher
Halsey Suzanne 4 Teacher shalsey
Headlee Valerie Office Receptionist vheadlee
Henning Lynne Instructional Facilitator / Intervention Teacher lhenning
Hill Rachael Pre-K Instructional Assistant Special Programs rehill
Hogg Elizabeth 4 Teacher ehogg
Hosterman Michael PE PE Teacher mhosterman
Hunkele Heather K, 3, 5 Instructional Assistant hhunkele
Hunt Susan K Teacher shunt
Johnson Chris CCR Teacher Special Programs cjohnson
Johnson Betsy Office Data Manager bdjohnson
June Stephen CCR Teacher Special Programs sjune
Kelley Jackie 1, 2 Instructional Assistant jkelley1
Lalicker Carol K, 3, 5 Instructional Assistant clalicker
Lanier Ronald Head Custodian rlanier
Lewis Regina K Teacher rlewis2
Loehman Jessica Psychologist jloehman2
London Elizabeth OT/HI Occupational Therapist elondon
McClure Kristin Office Lead Secretary/Bookkeeper kmcclure2
Michnowicz Stephanie K, 3, 5 Instructional Assistant spmichnowicz
Mills Paula SLP Speech pmills
Minnick Chrissy 5 Teacher cminnick2
Muraleedharan Priya AU 1 Instructional Assistant Special Programs pmuraleedharan
O'Mara Crystal 2 Teacher comara
Perez Helene AU1 Instructional Assistant Special Programs hmperez
Primak Gerri 2 Teacher gprimak
Ray-Bass Monica 1, 2, 4 Instructional Assistant mraybass
Raye Kelly 3 Teacher kraye
Robison Leah AU1 Teacher lrobison
Roux Jackie AU2 Instructional Assistant Special Programs jroux
Rushin Katherine Intervention/Literacy Coach krushin
Saunders Brian Office Principal jbsaunders
Seaboch Michelle Music Music Teacher mseaboch
Smerko Sarah 3 Teacher scsmerko
Spencer Abigail School Counselor aspencer
Stack Nathan 5 Teacher nstack
Stewart Calum 1 Teacher cstewart2
Stewart Pam 2 Teacher pdstewart
Sweeney Lynn 4 Teacher lsweeney
Thibeault Cathy 2 Teacher cthibeault
Trnka Kathy K, 3, 5 Instructional Assistant ktrnka
Von Dauber Michelle AU 2 Instructional Assistant Special Programs mvondauber
Wohlford JoAnn 1, 2, 4 Instructional Assistant jwohlford