Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Grade Position Email@wcpss.net
Allen Kimberly AIG Teacher-AIG kallen5
Ateshian Lorraine PRE-K Teacher Assistant lateshian
Baltz Linda K, 3 Teacher Assistant lbaltz
Barnes Lisa LEP Teacher LEP/Intervention lmbarnes
Bias Stephanie Office Assistant Principal sbias
Blythe Hannah K Teacher hblythe
Bray Kate 1 Teacher kbray
Chapman Scott Art Art Teacher schapman1
Cnare Catherine 3 Teacher ccnare
Collins Lindsey 1 Teacher lcollins3
Cotter Kelly AU2 Teacher kcotter
Cruz Patricia 2, 3, 5 Teacher Assistant pcruz
Daniels Pam Teacher pdaniels
Davis Brenda 5 Teacher bdavis2
Davis Sara Social Worker sdavis3
DeVarnne Jennifer K Teacher jdevarnne
DiNardo-Gray Nicole 5 Teacher ndinardo-gray
Donaldson Amanda 1 Teacher adonaldson
Edwards Melissa Media Media Specialist medwards5
Ewing Carolyn 3 Teacher cewing
Fields Heather 1, 2, 4 Teacher Assistant hnfields
Gage Rebecca PRE-K Teacher rgage
Gelm Amy 3 Teacher agelm
Gendron Emlyn 4 Teacher egendron
Gilbert Christopher 5 Teacher cgilbert
Gonzalez Maite AU1 Teacher Assistant Special Programs mgonzalez
Headlee Valerie Office Receptionist vheadlee
Henning Lynne 4 Teacher lhenning
Hogg Elizabeth 4 Teacher ehogg
Hosterman Michael PE PE Teacher mhosterman
Hunt Susan K Teacher shunt
Johnson Chris CCR Teacher Special Programs cjohnson
Johnson Betsy Office Data Manager bdjohnson
June Stephen CCR Teacher Special Programs sjune
Kelley Jackie 1, 2, 4 Teacher Assistant jkelley1
Lalicker Carol K, 3 Teacher Assistant clalicker
Lanier Ronald Head Custodian rlanier
Lewis Regina 1 Teacher rlewis2
Little Douglas 3 Teacher dlittle2
Loehman Jessica Psychologist jloehman2
London Elizabeth OT/HI Occupational Therapist elondon
Mathews Lori Counselor Counselor lmathews
McClure Kristin Office Lead Secretary/Bookkeeper kmcclure2
McInerny Megan 2 Teacher mmcinerny
Michnowicz Stephanie K, 3 Teacher Assistant spmichnowicz
Mills Paula SLP Speech pmills
Minnick Chrissy 5 Teacher cminnick2
Monroe Wanda 2 Teacher wmonroe
Muraleedharan Priya AU 1 Teacher Assistant Special Programs pmuraleedharan
O'Mara Crystal 2 Teacher comara
Owen Suzanne Principal sowen
Pepsny Sally CCR Teacher Assistant Special Programs spepsny
Primak Gerri 2 Teacher gprimak
Ray-Bass Monica 1, 2, 4 Teacher Assistant mraybass
Raye Kelly 3 Teacher kraye
Ridout Nicole CCR Teacher Special Programs nridout
Roberts Tracy K, 3 Teacher Assistant throberts
Robison Leah AU1 Teacher lrobison
Roux Jackie AU2 Teacher Assistant Special Programs jroux
Rushin Katherine Intervention/Literacy Coach krushin
Schiesl Erin 3 Teacher eschiesl
Seaboch Michelle Music Music Teacher mseaboch
Stack Nathan 5 Teacher nstack
Stewart Pam K Teacher pdstewart
Sweeney Lynn 4 Teacher lsweeney
Thibeault Cathy 2 Teacher cthibeault
Thomas April IRT/ITF Instructional Resource Teacher / Instructional Technology Facilitator athomas7
Trnka Kathy K, 3, 5 Teacher Assistant ktrnka
Von Dauber Michelle AU 2 Teacher Assistant Special Programs mvondauber
Ward Susan 1 Teacher snward
White Gladys 1 Teacher gwhite
Wittmann Kelly Pre-K AU Teacher Assistant Special Programs kwittman
Wohlford JoAnn 1 Teacher Assistant jwohlford