•  
    Administration
    Principal: Mrs. Carmen Graf
    Assistant Principal: Mrs. Odessa Anderson
     
    Receptionist: Ms. Elizabeth Memory
    Student Information Data Manager: Ms. Rodger
    Secretary: Ms. Alexandria Rodriguez 
     
    K-1 Instructional Coach: Ms. Leslie Hamilton
    IF and 4/5 Instructional Coach: Mrs. Jerica Wyant
    2-3 Instructional Coach: Ms. Joanne Brown
     
    School Counselor: Ms. Caroline Horosko
    School Nurse: Ms. Kim Gurganus
    Speech Pathologist: Ms. Courtney Hamilton 
    School Psychologist: Dr. Alice Verstrat
    School Social Worker: Ms. Callie Caudill
    School Occupational Therapist: Ms. Stacy Parker
     

    Pre-K
    Ms. Diane Gordon-Finley
    Ms. Colleen Claffey-Velez

     
    Mrs. LaConya Best
    Ms. Juliet Vanderburg
    Ms. Sarah Blackman 
    Ms. Katie Keichline
     
    Ms. Antwanette Shipman
    Ms. Micah Hauschild
    Ms. Heather Porter
    Ms. Andrea Sarullo
     
    Ms. Laguana Langley
    Mr. Carter Elmore
    Ms. Stephanie Zavaleta
    Ms. Dana Tabb
     

    Third Grade
    Ms. Malpass
    Ms. Debra Darlington 
    Ms. Amanda Duncan
    Ms. L.E. Perez  

    Ms. Brittany Powell
    Ms. Abby Schoenfeld
    Ms. Katelyn Viers 
    Mr. Ferdinand Griffin
     
    Mr. William Cassady
    Mr. Jack Della Rosa
    Ms. Laura Perez 
    Ms. Lauren Taylor
      
    Ms. Sandra Wainwright (IDII)
    Ms. Melody Joyce (CCR)
    Ms. Sulynn Specht (CCR)
    Ms. Cynthia Parrott (IDI) 

    Ms. Cathy Vogt (AIG)    Class Website
    Ms. Shari Zirkle (ESL)
    Ms. Joy Ellington (ESL)
    Ms. Kathleen Trabucco (Intervention)
    Ms. Glenvira Williams (Intervention)
    Mr. Tom Stucker (MTSS/Intervention)
     
    Ms. Brittany Howell (Media Coordinator)
    Mr. Jamaine Dabney (PE)
    Ms. Hollie Yates (Art)   Website            
    Ms. Catherine Mills (Technology)  Website
    Ms. June Williams (Music) 
     
    Instructional Assistants
    Ms. Erica Caldwell 
    Mrs. Sandra Coats
    Mrs. Cindy Johnson
    Ms. Kristen Barnes
    Ms. Verlinza Lucas
    Mrs. Donat Smith 
    Mrs. Kathleen Smith 
    Ms. Meggy Taveras
    Ms. Daisy Tuck
    Ms. Boone
    Ms. Criminaldi
     
     
    CNS 
    Ms. Dyneisha Davis 
    Ms. Danielle Gill 
    Ms. Kimeko Kearney
    Ms. Veronica Potter
     
    Custodian 
    Mrs. Joyce Dobbin
    Mr. Robert Barnes
    Mr. Johnson