• Faculty Name Day of the Week Times Location
    Abbott, Ms. Jackie Ann Monday-Wednesday A days
    2nd lunch, after school or 4th period by appointment
    3305
    Aker, Ms. Jodi Monday, Friday 2:30-4:30 or 2nd lunch by appointment 258
    Alfaro, Ms. Amy Tuesday, Thursday
    1st lunch, after school
    POD2-1
    Allen, Ms. Anna Christian Monday, Tuesday, Thursday 1st lunch, 2:30-3:00 or by appointment 2306
    Asbill, Ms. Rebecca Monday-Friday by appointment 1406C
    Bartlett, Ms. Ayona  Wednesday, Thursday  2:30-3:30 or by appointment 3101
    Blackwelder, Ms. Cassie Monday, Wednesday  2:20-3 or by appointment 3301
    Blumenfeld, Ms. Joann Monday-Thursday 2:30-4:30 by appointment 3214B
    Boyce, Ms. Laura  Monday-Friday Before school, after school or by appointment during the day
    1207B
    Bozek, Ms. Ann Monday-Friday by appointment 3215
    Braswell, Ms. Catherine Rush Wednesday, Thursday 2:30-3:00 by appointment 1315
    Brooks, Dr. David  Monday-Friday by appointment 156
    Brown, Ms. Melissa Monday, Wednesday 7:00-7:15, 2:30-3:00 351
    Bryant, Averill Monday-Friday by appointment 356
    Burke, Mr. Godfrey Tuesday,Thursday 2:20-3:30 or other days by appointment
    3206
    Burns, Ms. Cameron  Tuesday 2:30-3:30 or by appointment 1313
    Burt, Ms. Sarah  Tuesday and Thursday 2:18-2:45 or by appointment
    362
    Buynitzky, Ms. Kelly Monday, Wednesday 2:30-3:30 or by appointment POD2-5
    Carlton, Ms. Morgan Monday-Friday 7:00-3:00 or by appointment Student Services
    Carson, Dr. Emily Monday-Friday by appointment 151 or 162
    Castro, Ms. Jeannese Wednesday  2:30-3:30 1210
    Chapman, Ms. Angel  Tuesday 2:30-3:30 or by appointment 0301
    Childrey, Ms. Maria  Tuesday 2:30-3:30 or by appointment POD2-6
    Childs, Mr. William Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 1st lunch or by appointment 1217
    Christian, Mr. David  Monday
    after school Mondays, mornings and by appointment
    3309
    Clifton, Mr. Jordan Monday-Thursday 2:30-3:30 or by appointment 2210
    Closs, Ms. Ava  Tuesday, Thursday 2:30-3:30 or by appointment
    2310
    Conley, Ms. Christine  Tuesdays 2:30-3:30 or by appointment 2214
    Corsetti, Mr. David  Tuesday-Friday 1st lunch Tuesday-Friday, Wenedsday and Friday after school 153
    Cronin, Ms. Angela  Tuesdays 2:30-3:30 0302
    Dadgar, Ms. Sorena Tuesdays 2:30-3:30  B309
    Daughety, Ms. Nancy  Tuesday 2:30-3:30 or by appointment 1215A
    Davis, Mr. Edwin  Tuesday
    2:30-3:30  357
    Davis, Mr. Jake Monday-Thursday by appointment 3209
    Dawson, Mr. Amos  Monday-Thursday by appointment HGym
    DeBaer, Ms. Linda  Monday-Thursday by appointment 1308
    Drew, Ms. Bethanie Tuesdays 2:30-3:30 or other days by appointment POD1-1 
    Dukes, Ms. Carolyn  Monday-Thursday 2:30 - 3:30 2204
    Duncan, Ms. Karen  Monday-Friday Before school, 1st lunch or by appointment
    3402
    Edward, Ms. Deborah Monday-Thursday 2nd lunch, before school or by appointment 3204
    Elsaesser, Mr. Bryan Wednesdays, Thursdays 2:30-3:00 or by appointment 3305
    Fallis, Ms. Katherine Monday-Friday 2:30-3:00 or appointment 1210D
    Farrell, Mr. Bradley  Tuesday
    2:30-3:15 or by appointment HGym
    Farris, Ms. Colleen Wednesdays, Thursdays
    by appointment 3310
    Fischer, Ms. Allisen Tuesday 2:30-3:30 or by appointment 1404
    Fitzpatrick, Ms. Sonia Monday-Friday 1st lunch, before school, after school
    2304
    Fuentes Devecchis, Ms. Nelva Wednesday 2:20-3:00, or by appointment POD1-2
    Gaskins, Ms. Katherine  Tuesday and Thursday by appointment 3104 
    Ginsler, Ms. Linn  Monday-Thursday by appointment Media Center
    Graves, Ms. Betsy  Monday-Friday by appointment
    2207
    Greene, Ms. Leah  Tuesdays 2:30-3:30 or by appointment 3207 
    Griffith, Mr. Spencer  Monday-Friday by appointment 1406E
    Grinstead, Mr. Sean  Monday-Thursday
    2:30-3:30 or by appointment 0309
    Gruskin, Ms. Maria Monday-Friday 7:00-7:15 or 2:30-3:00 3217
    Gulewich, Frau Beth B days
    both lunches or after school by appointment
    P1-5
    Gulledge, Ms. Mary Tuesday and Thursday  2:30-3:30 or by appointment 2311
    Hackett, Ms. Nicole Monday-Friday 7:00-3:00 or by appointment 1202F
    Hamilton, Ms. Ann A days 1st lunch or by appointment 3214A
    Harrison, Ms. Marjorie  Monday 2:30-3:30 or by appointment
    2215
    Harvey, Ms. Mary Beth Monday-Friday by appointment HGym
    Heidrick, Ms. Paula  A days 6:55-7:15, after school by appointment
    1215
    Hermanson, Mr. Drew Wednesdays
    2:30-3:30 or by appointment
    1320
    Hernandez, Dr. Sarah  Tuesday and Thursday 2:20-3:00  164
    Hutchings, Ms. Samantha A days, Tuesdays Adays 6:55-7:20, Tuesdays 2:30-3:30 or by appointment 2203
    Jenkins, Mr. Cory  Tuesday-Thursday  2:20-3:10, 2:20-3:30 Wednesday or by appointment 3312
    Jones, Mr. Christopher Monday-Thursday 2:30-3:00  358
    Jones, Mr. Marlin  Thursday 2:25-3:15 3307
    Kibret, Mr. Yohannes  Tuesday, Thursday
    2:30-3:00 2406 
    Kinkaid, Ms. Jodie Tuesday 6:55-7:20, after school by appointment 0305
    Kittinger, Ms. Jane B days after school by appointment 251
    Kohls, Mr. Steven  Wednesday 6:45-7:20 or after school
    Auto Shop
    Kopanski, Mr. David  Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 2:30-3:00 0211
    Lane, Ms. Heather  Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday 2:30-3:00 3306
    Lee Fitzgerald, Ms. Margaret Monday-Friday 1st lunch, before school or by appointment
    POD2-4
    Lee, Mr. Edward Allen  Monday-Friday 2:30-3:30 or by appointment
    3219
    Lineberger, Ms. Laura  Tuesday, Thursday  2:30-3:30 or by appointment 3211
    Little, Ms. Sylvie Monday-Friday 1st lunch Monday-Friday, 2:30-3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday
    POD2-3
    Lohman, Mrs. Karenann  Monday-Friday 1st lunch, after school by appointment 3102
    Longrie, Ms. Ann Tuesday, Wednesday 2:30-3:15 or by appointment POD1-6
    Marshall, Ms. Melony Wednesday 2:30-3:30 0306
    Martin, Mr. Brian
    Monday-Friday B days either lunch except only 2nd lunch on Mondays, or by appointment
    2302 WCAP Studio
    Martin, Ms. Christine  Tuesday 6:55-7:15, 2:20-3:00 or by appointment POD2-6
    Matkins, Mr. Richard Tuesday, Thursday
    2:30-3:30 or by appointmet 2314
    McCreery, Ms. Margaret Monday-Thursday
    2:20-3:30 or by appointment 1215
    McDaniel, Mr. Mason  Tuesday, Thursday
    2:20-3:00
    1218
    McDuffie, Mr. Duke  Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 2:30-3:00 0211 ROTC
    McGuire, Mr. Thomas Monday - Wednesday 6:45-7:15 or by appointment HGym
    Merchant, Ms. Tanya  Tuesday, Thursday 2:30-3:30 or by appointment
    2308
    Meserth, Ms. Nicole  Monday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday 2:30-3:30 3205
    Meyrick, Mrs. Kristy  Monday, Wednesday
    2:30-3:00 open to any student
    1211 Writing Lab
    Morton, Mr. Jere Monday-Friday by appointment
    3213
    Muller, Ms. Kali Monday-Friday 1st lunch, 2nd lunch or by appointment 3103
    Newton, Mr. Evan Monday-Friday daily and by appointment Student Services
    Nichols, Ms. Barbara  Tuesday, Thursday
    2:30-3:30 or by appointment
    2312
    Nichols, Mr. Chris Monday-Thursday 2nd lunch or after school by appointment  
    Norris, Ms. Mary  Monday-Thursday 1st lunch or 2nd lunch by appointment POD2-2
    Nyko, Ms. Ina Tuesday & Friday 2:20 - 3:45 Cafeteria
    Olson, Ms. Caroline Monday-Friday by appointment 157
    Parrish, Ms. Deborah  Monday-Friay by appointment
    1406
    Patterson, Ms. Melissa  Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 2:30-3:30, both lunches or by appointment
    3218
    Pattisall-Williams, Ms. Juliana  Thursday 2:30-3:30 or by appointment
    2402
    Profio Miller, Ms. Stephanie Tuesday
    2:30-3:30 or by appointment other days
    1316
    Pugh, Ms. Monica Tuesday-Friday 1st lunch or by appointment 3404
    Quinn, Mr. Lee Jonathan B days by appointment 156
    Ratledge, Mr. David Monday-Friday before school and by appointment
    162
    Ratledge, Mrs. Taylor Monday-Friday
    2nd lunch, after school, posted weekend in classroom
    1402
    Register, Ms. Caron  A days after school by appointment
    2301
    Rich, Ms. Katalin  Monday-Friday  by appointment Student Services
    Riedlinger, Ms. Sarah  Tuesday 2:30-3:30 or by appointment
    0304
    Robbins, Ms. Catharine Monday-Thursday 2:30-3:15 Media Center
    Robertson, Ms. Kelly Monday-Friday  after school by appointment 2620 HGym
    Rogers, Ms. Kristy Tuesday, Wednesday after school by appointment POD1-3
    Rossi, Ms. Amanda Monday-Thursday 2:20-3:30, 2nd lunch
    1208
    Sauls, Mr. Thomas  Monday-Friday daily by appointment Student Services
    Schmidt, Mr. William Monday-Thursday 2:30-3:00 and 1st lunch
    1310
    Shawwa, Ms. Hayat Monday-Friday 2:30-3:00 or by appointment Student Services
    Sheehan, Ms. Elizabeth Mondays 2:30-3:30, 1st lunch everyday, other days by appointment 2309
    Smith, Ms. Kelsey Monday-Thursday 6:45-7:20 or by appointment 3204
    Sollazzo-Doran, Ms. Laura Tuesday, Thursday
    2:30 - 3:30 or other days by appointment 3306
    Solomon, Mr. Walter Monday-Thursday
    6:50-7:20 or by appointment
    3214A
    Stephens, Mr. Dorrian  Monday-Thursday  2:25-3:15
    1601 HGym
    Stremic, Swarnatara Tuesday, Wednesday
    after school or by appointment 253
    Troxler, Ms. Anna Tuesday, Thursday 2:18-3:00 or by appointment
    2313
    Tunney, Ms. Angie Tuesday, Thursday 2:20-3:20 by appointment 364
    Tyler, Ms. Jennifer Tuesday, Thursday
    2:20-3:30 or by appointment 262
    Urso-Hignutt, Ms. Andrea  Monday, Friday 2:20-3:20 or by appointment 2404
    Van Campen, Ms. Jennifer  Tuesday, Thursday  2:25-3:00
    3308
    Ward, Mr. Graymon Monday, Thursday, Friday 2:30-3:30 Annex
    Wheeler, Mr. Ronald  Monday-Friday by appointment 2614 HGym
    White, Ms. Margo Monday-Friday B Day or before school
    3214
    Williamson, Ms. Kelly  Monday-Friday 2:20-3:00 A days or by appointment 2205 
    Willis, Ms. Kayleigh Wednesday 2:30-3:30, 2nd lunch by appointment 1322 
    Wood, Ms. Marcia Tuesdays  2:20-3:15 or by appointment 3304
    Woodall, Ms. Felicia  Monday-Friday lunches by appointment 353
    Woods, Ms. Laura  Tuesday, Thursday
    2:19-3:00 or by appointment 264
    Woolard, Ms. Sarah Monday, Thursday 2:30-3:30 or by appointment
    1311
    Yose, Ms. Jessica  Monday-Friday 2:30-3:30
    Caps Center
    Zander, Mr. Caleb Monday-Thursday 2:30-3:30 by appointment, 1st lunch by appointment
    151