Select a School...
Select a School

Staff Directory

Submit

Staff Directory

LAST

FIRST

E-MAIL (@wcpss.net)

DEPARTMENT

TEAM

WEBSITE

Adkins Ann Marie aadkins Administration Website
Aguiar Kathryn kaguiar Math/Social Studies 8/2 Wolves Website
Ames Jennifer james2 Language Arts 7/4 All Stars Website
Anderson Grant ganderson2 School Resource Officer Website
Andrews Rowena randrews Special Programs Website
Austin Nancy naustin Social Studies Website
Bailey Cheryl cbailey1 Special Programs Website
Bailey Jason jbailey CTE Website
Baker Pennie pbaker Custodian Website
Becker Sharon sbecker Fine Arts Website
Belles Diana dbelles Science, Math 8/3 Aviators Website
Biondi Kissie kbiondi Special Programs Website
Brackett Pat pbrackett Special Programs Website
Brockman Morgan mbrockman Band Website
Brown Nancy nbrown Special Programs Website
Burford LaDonna lburford Special Programs Website
Cabrera Consuelo ccabrera Student Services Website
Carlos Johnathan jcarlos Language Arts, Social Studies 8/3 Aviators Website
Chalfont Jennie jchalfont Math 6/4 Sharks Website
Clark Casey cclark6 CTE Website
Clegg Jeremy jclegg Special Programs Website
Coleman Teresa tcoleman Science 8/4 Pioneers Website
Cox Bernadette bscox Science 7/1 Fearless Frogs Website
Cox Marcella mccox Language Arts 6/3 Sea Otters Website
Crafton Tammy tcrafton Science 6/4 Sharks Website
Creech Daniel dcreech Fine Arts Website
Croutharmel Lynette lcroutharmel ALC Website
Cruz Denise dcruz Science 8/1 Wizards Website
Earls Connie cearls Science 6/1 Dolphins Website
Edwards Kristi kedwards Math 6/3 Sea Otters Website
Evans Cynthia cevans5 Math, Social Studies 8/3 Aviators Website
Fearon Beth dfearon Language Arts 7/3 Dream Team Website
Finch Charlotte cfinch1 Special Programs Website
Fulton Angela afulton Special Programs Website
Gaddy Dedrick dgaddy Social Worker Website
Gates Rachel rgates Langiage Arts 8/4 Pioneers Website
Godwin James jgodwin Health & P.E. Website
Goodson Kathryn kgoodson Instructional Coach Website
Gregory Thomas tgregory Administration Website
Hanes Catherine chanes Social Studies 7/3 Dream Team Website
Hawkins Jennifer jhawkins Language Arts, Math 6/2 Loggerheads Website
Highsmith Blair bhighsmith Social Studies 6/4 Sharks Website
Hood Brian bwhood Health & P.E. Website
Howell Sam whowell Custodian Website
Ivey Marilyn mivey Bookkeeper Website
Jankowski Susan sjankowski Science 7/2 Eagles Website
Jennings Angelina ajennings Language Arts, Social Studies 8/2 Wolves Website
Johnson Megan mjohnson Language Arts 6/3 Sea Otters Website
Jones Kelli khjones Media Specialist Website
Jones Rhonda rjones4 Data Manager Website
Justice Nancy njustice Math 6/1 Dolphins Website
Kavanagh Gregory gkavanagh Special Programs Website
Keesee Cynthia ckeesee Language Arts 7/1 Fearless Frogs Website
Kelley Karen kkelley Math 8/4 Pioneers Website
Kibler Steven skibler Administration Website
Kimble William wkimble Special Programs Website
Kitchen Hillary Hkitchen Special Programs Website
Kurucz Elsy ekurucz Spanish Website
Lee Laura llee3 CTE Website
Lynch Ricki rlynch Special Programs Website
Lynch Teresa tlynch Science 7/3 Dream Team Website
MacDonald Cynthia cmacdonald Math, Social Studies 6/2 Loggerheads Website
Martyn Kristi kmartyn School Nurse Website
Maynard Debra dmaynard Special Programs Website
McKenzie Alneshia amckenzie Student Services Website
McRorie Wendy wmcrorie Math 7/1 Fearless Frogs Website
Michael Christina cmichael Special Programs Website
Moore Mary Carol mcmoore Special Programs Website
Nash Elizabeth enash Math, Science 8/2 Wolves Website
Nizzi Patrick pnizzi Special Programs Website
Owens Leigh lowens2 Science 7/4 All Stars Website
Painter Bryth bpainter Health & P.E. Website
Panagi Anna apanagi Language Arts 8/1 Wizards Website
Papile Jason jpapile Social Studies 7/4 All Stars Website
Picha Janine jpicha Science 6/3 Sea Otters Website
Pitcher Mark mpitcher Special Programs Website
Roberts Nicolette nroberts2 CTE Website
Roda Svetlana sroda ESL Website
Roseboro Taryn troseboro Social Studies 8/4 Pioneers Website
Schonleber Helen hschonleber Special Programs Special Programs Website
Schroeder Melinda mschroeder2 Language Arts 6/1 Dolphins Website
Scranton Tim tscranton Math 8/1 Wizards Website
Shade Teresa tshade Lead Secretary Website
Simpson Shannon ssimpson2 Special Programs Website
Somma Gregory gsomma Social Studies 8/1 Wizards Website
Somma Susan ssomma Social Studies 6/1 Dolphins Website
Speight Maria mspeight Receptionist Website
Spence Myra mspence Special Programs Website
Stiers Clara cstiers Student Services Website
Thompson Tracey tsthompson Social Studies 7/1 Fearless Frogs Website
Toms Laura ldavies Math, Language Arts 7/2 Eagles Website
Towell Megan mtowell Language Arts, Social Studies, Science 7/2 Eagles Website
Urban Cherie curban School Psychologist Website
Valvano Jamie jvalvano Language Arts 6/4 Sharks Website
Venable Holly hvenable Math & Science 6/2 Loggerheads Website
Walsh Lauren lwalsh Special Programs Website
Watkins Regina rdwatkins CTE Website
Weiss Martin mweiss Health & P.E. Website
West Scott swest Health & P.E. Website
Williams Phillip pwilliams Special Programs Website
Williams Leah lwilliams3 Health & P.E. Website
Wolcott Bonnie bwolcott Math 7/3 Dream Team Website
Yllanes Monica myllanes Administration Website
CLOSE