Select a School...
Select a School

Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Grade Position Email@wcpss.net
Allen Kimberly AIG Teacher-AIG kallen5
Ateshian Lorraine PRE-K Teacher Assistant lateshian
Baltz Linda 1, 2, 4 Teacher Assistant lbaltz
Barnes Lisa LEP Teacher LEP/Intervention lmbarnes
Bergeron Debbie Office Data Manager dbergeron
Bias Stephanie Office Assistant Principal sbias
Billings Jennifer CCR Teacher Special Programs jbillings
Bray Kate 1 Teacher kbray
Campbell Kim 4 Teacher kcampbell
Chapman Scott Art Art Teacher schapman1
Cnare Catherine 3 Teacher ccnare
Collins Lindsey 1 Teacher lcollins3
Cotter Kelly AU2 Teacher kcotter
Cruz Patricia 1 on 1 Teacher Assistant Special Programs pcruz
Daniels Pam IRT Instructional Resource Teacher pdaniels
Davis Brenda 5 Teacher bdavis2
Davis Sara Social Worker sdavis3
DeVarnne Jennifer 2 Teacher jdevarnne
DiNardo-Gray Nicole 5 Teacher ndinardo-gray
Donaldson Amanda 1 Teacher adonaldson
Edwards Melissa Media Media Specialist medwards5
Enderline Danielle Teacher denderline
Ewing Carolyn 3 Teacher cewing
Gage Rebecca PRE-K Teacher rgage
Gelm Amy 3 Teacher agelm
Gilbert Christopher 5 Teacher cgilbert
Hayes Sloane K Teacher Assistant shayes5
Headlee Valerie Office Receptionist vheadlee
Henning Lynne 4 Teacher lhenning
Hickman Sheryl K Teacher shickman
Hogg Elizabeth 4 Teacher ehogg
Hosterman Michael PE PE Teacher mhosterman
Hughes Jennifer K, 3, 5 Teacher Assistant jhughes3
Hunt Susan K Teacher shunt
Johnson Chris CCR Teacher Special Programs cjohnson
Kaminsky Michael ITF Instructional Technology Facilitator / Teacher mkaminsky
Kaufman Giselle 1, 2, 4 Teacher Assistant gkaufman
Kelley Jackie 1, 2, 4 Teacher Assistant jkelley1
Klemann Geneva PRE-K Teacher Assistant Special Programs gklemann
Lalicker Carol K, 3, 5 Teacher Assistant clalicker
Lanier Ronald Head Custodian rlanier
Lewis Regina 1 Teacher rlewis2
London Elizabeth OT/HI Occupational Therapist elondon
Mathews Lori Counselor Counselor lmathews
McClure Kristin Office Lead Secretary/Bookkeeper kmcclure2
Michnowicz Stephanie K, 3, 5 Teacher Assistant spmichnowicz
Mills Paula SLP Speech pmills
Minnick Chrissy 5 Teacher cminnick2
Monroe Wanda 2 Teacher wmonroe
Muraleedharan Priya AU 1 Teacher Assistant Special Programs pmuraleedharan
Murray Barbara 2 Teacher bmurray
O'Mara Crystal 3 Teacher comara
Owen Suzanne Principal sowen
Pendergrass Tara 3 Teacher tpendergrass
Pepsny Sally CCR Teacher Assistant Special Programs spepsny
Persaud Shrimatee (Margaret) AU 1 Teacher spersaud
Poche Sabrina 4 Teacher spoche
Ragan Jane 1, 2, 4 Teacher Assistant jragan
Ramakrishnan Manju AU 1 Teacher Assistant Special Programs mramakrishnan
Raye Kelly 5 Teacher kraye
Ridout Nicole CCR Teacher Special Programs nridout
Roux Jackie AU2 Teacher Assistant Special Programs jroux
Rowland Jennifer 2 Teacher jrowland
Rushin Katherine K Teacher krushin
Seaboch Michelle Music Music Teacher mseaboch
Smith Judy Literacy Teacher - Literacy Intervention jmsmith
Stewart Pam K Teacher pdstewart
Sweeney Lynn 4 Teacher lsweeney
Thibeault Cathy 2 Teacher cthibeault
Trnka Kathy K, 3, 5 Teacher Assistant ktrnka
Tufts Christina Psychologist ctufts
Vitarelle Sara K, 3, 5 Teacher Assistant svitarelle
Von Dauber Michelle AU 2 Teacher Assistant Special Programs mvondauber
Ward Susan 1 Teacher snward
Weaver Heather Drama Drama Teacher hweaver2
Wells Christy Teacher Assistant Special Programs cwells
White Gladys 2 Teacher gwhite
Wohlford JoAnn 1, 2, 4 Teacher Assistant jwohlford
Wright Michelle K Teacher mwright2
CLOSE