•  
    Staff  

    Administration

    Kindergarten

    First Grade

    Principal

      Kristy Bakke

    Ashley Blackley

    Tammy Carey

    Tiffany Campbell

     Sarah Heard

     

    Rachel Leigh Foster

    Janea Johnson

    Assistant Principal

      Marsha Giles


    Jonathan Hegedus

     Lequi McLeod

    Jill Zeak

    Monte Moss

    Jasmine Raeford


     



    Pre Kindergarten - Title 1

     

     

    Jacqueline Bunch

    Second Grade 

    Third Grade

    Teacher Assistants:

    John Cox

    Kannika Eaton

    Ernestine Stokes

    Marisha Lytch

    Sade Hinton

    Pre Kindergarten AU

    Jessica Potter

    Thomas Reed   

    Pauline Clamp

    Latisha Salisbury

    Genny Scholz 

     Teacher Assistants:

    Shae Smith

    Ayanna Thompson

    Rebecca Lively


      Kristen Valles

     Penny Tarelton


     

     

    Fourth Grade

    Fifth Grade

    Office

    Christopher Clement

    Courtney Baker

    Lead Secretary

    Debra Corbett

    Jennifer Balcom

    Sarahi Preciado

    Whintey Dewberry

    Jenny Carlisle

     

    Kevin Jones

    Kira Coate

    Receptionist

    Dylan Rhoades

    Candace Holloway 

    Destiny Faison

     Allison Smith

    Chasma Hurst




    Data Manager

     

     ESL

    Fran Ranieri

    Specialists

    Allyson Caudill

     

    Art

    Brett Dixon

     IRT

      Elizabeth Belois


    Tammy Pearson

     



     Music

    Special Programs CCR

    School Couselors

    Samantha Williams

     Beth Alston

    Migdalia Rodriguez 

     

    Mandy Hays

    McCauley James

    Physical Education

    Tameka Sinclair


      Tony Davis

     Alyssa Egel

     Social Worker

     

     TA: Atarice Fox

    Bianca Sheridan


     

     

      

     Academically Gifted

    Psychologist

     

    Betty Ann Chester

    Melinda Rupard

    Drama


     

    Victoria Blake

    Intervention

    Speech

     

     Mandy Hays

    Kim Green 

    Media 

    Terri O'Brien

     

    Media Specialist

     

    Literacy Coach

      Leigha Morris

      

    Kimberly Maske

    Media Assistant

     


      Karen Shipp


    Math Coach

     

      

    Tiffany Chavis